اخبار قاره پیما
خانه / ویزا / iran e visa

iran e visa

Iran e visa – iran e visa online – iran e visa fee

Getting an iran e visa Commercial Travel. Exhibiting the Airport at the Cheapest Price and the Most Quickest Time. For more information about visa types in Iran, and the visa applications in Iran and the cost of obtaining visas from Iran, please read the following

Iran e visa

General information on obtaining a visa from Iran

Dear travelers who are going to travel to the beautiful and hospitable country of Iran, you must have a passport with a minimum validity of 6 months, so that you can take the necessary steps to obtain a visa and travel to Iran
Please Note that foreigners who want to go to free zones such as Kish, Qeshm or Chabahar are not required to obtain a visa to go to those places and can apply for a 14 day stay permit once they arrive to Iran,but if After 14 days you wants to stay more you should inform the Ministry of Foreign Affairs at your disposal in order to take the necessary steps to stay more
Note that, according to Iranian law, those who have not abandoned Iranian nationality and who reside abroad and who intend to travel to Iran, should definitely travel to Iran with their Iranian passports

Foreign nationals who have an Iranian mother but their father is foreign and intends to travel to Iran. In addition to the relevant documents of the embassy, they must provide the following documents together with their other documents
Mother’s letter of request, birth certificate and marriage certificate

Foreign Travelers, who have an Iranian wife and are planning to travel to Iran, in addition to the documents requested by the Embassy, must also submit the following documents together with their other documents
Copy of marriage certificate, spouse’s request

You can apply for a visa by visiting the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Islamic Republic of Iran, but if you want to complete the visa application process by GharePeyma, which have Iran Visa License, the price and length of time your visa will be processed and Issuance will be less than when you personally want to apply for a visa
In this case, GharePeyma will issue an invitation to your name and after confirmation of the issuance of visas by the Islamic Republic of Iran to the GharePeyma, the issuance of an Iranian visa will be issued, and guests can go to the Consulate of Iran with that number and provide The relevant code receives your requested visa
Note that the validity of any visa issued to individuals and travelers is valid on the basis of the stated time period and if you travel later than this date, your visa will be revoked and you should again be required to obtain your visa from Iran
If you come to Iran,and you wants to stay in Iran more than your visa limit, you must be in possession of the authorities of Iran’s passport and consulate office so that they can take the necessary steps as quickly as possible to confirm their request
You can apply for your visa in different ways, which we will refer to later

 

Stay in touch with our numbers to get information on how to obtain a visa from Iran by GharePeyma and its costs and conditions
02634252774 – whatsapp & telegram 09121931613

gharepeyma.com@gmail.com

Countries whose nationals can enter Iran without a visa

Azerbaijan, Bolivia, Turkey, Syria, Lebanon, Georgia, Armenia, Venezuela, Egypt and Malaysia do not need to obtain a visa to enter Iran, and according to the laws and conditions of the Islamic Republic of Iran, they can obtain permits to enter Iran

Iran visa types – iran visa tracking code

Iranian airport visa (required documents required for the airport of Iran)

To receive an Iranian airport visa, most countries other than (US, UK, Afghanistan, Iraq, Canada, Jordan, Colombia, Bangladesh, Somalia and Pakistan) can submit their visa application form for the GharePeyma , and if they give to the GharePeyma Agreement By providing a license number ,you can apply to the Iranian Foreign Passport Bureau and Visa Office at the international airports of Iran and present a license number and receive a 2-week visa

Airports that you can enter with an Iranian airport visa

Imam Khomeini Airport
Mehr abad
Kish
Qeshm
Bushehr
Shiraz
Tabriz
Mashhad
Chabahar

In the following, we will mention some of the countries that are allowed to obtain an airport visa from the specified airports
Austria, Germany, Ukraine, UAE, Slovenia, Slovakia, India, Netherlands, Qatar, Cyprus, Mongolia, Norway, Malaysia, Poland, Luxembourg, France, Croatia, South Korea, North Korea, Belgium, Croatia, Kuwait, Russia, Colombia, Denmark, Uzbekistan, Kyrgyzstan, Sweden, Japan, Singapore, Bahrain, Brazil and

 

Stay in touch with our numbers to get information on how to obtain a visa from Iran by GharePeyma and its costs and conditions
02634252774 – whatsapp & telegram 09121931613

gharepeyma.com@gmail.com

 

Iran Business Visa – iran visa application form online

Experts and businessmen who intend to travel to the Islamic Republic of Iran for work and business, if they have an invitation from a company that intends to cooperate with them (real or legal), can apply for their Iranian business visa and It is also necessary to provide the following documents to GharePeyma

Required Documents for Iranian Business Visa

Complete the visa application form
Photo 3 * 4 (without retouch, with white background)
Invitation from the company in Iran
Pay travel expenses
Principal passport with at least 6 months validity
The letter of the visa application from the foreign company to the Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran, specifying the travel objectives and the duration of the trip (the letter should be on the letterhead and with the seal)
Scan and provide work papers

hour Business Visa Iran (Documents Required for Iran’s 72 Hour Visa)

People who have a valid residence in their country and have a visa-free relationship with the Islamic Republic of Iran can apply for a 72-hour business visa by providing the following documents
The inviting company should provide the necessary coordination with the passport and visa office of the Islamic Republic of Iran 48 hours before the flight
After the consent, the applicant can travel to Iran and, upon arrival, apply for a visa from the Ministry of Foreign Affairs office at the entrance

Tourist visa of Iran – visa iran in arrival

People who come to Iran with a tourist trip must submit the following documents to the GharePeyma for obtaining a tourist visa

Required Documents for Iran’s Tourist Visa

Complete the visa application form
Photo 3 * 4 (from the front, with white background, without hat and glasses, without retouching)
Copy of passport with a minimum validity of 6 months
Paying visa fees

Iran transit visa (pass visa)

This type of visa is issued to people who intend to land and cross the border of the Islamic Republic of Iran
These people can cross the border of Iran and land through a maximum of 7 days

Iran Transit Visa Requirements – e visa traveller mfa ir

Complete visa application form
Valid visa for a country from which you intend to travel to Iran
3×4 photo (with white background, no retouch, no glasses and hat)
Paying visa fees
Principal passport with a minimum validity of 6 months

 

Stay in touch with our numbers to get information on how to obtain a visa from Iran by GharePeyma and its costs and conditions
02634252774 – whatsapp & telegram 09121931613

gharepeyma.com@gmail.com

Tourist visa of Iran

Multilingual Iran Visa (About Multivariate Iran Visa)

Citizens of countries that travel to Iran for several occasions during the year are receiving this type of visa. They can pay a single Iranian visa fee to Iran several times and pay a separate fee for each visit
Note that those who have traditionally used a visa to enter Iran can not receive a multi-national visa
The passenger and person who applying for a multi-year visa must have received at least three business-entry visas in the past year in order to be able to use multi-country visa services

People who want to get a multi-national visa should pay attention to the following points

A multivariate visa is not renewable at all
The United Kingdom, Canada and the United States do not have the possibility to obtain a multi-national visa
The day of stay means the guest can enter the country of Iran at any time as long as he or she is staying, and at the end of the time limit, he or she must leave the country

There are other types of visas for travel and presence in Iran, which we will mention in the following – e visa mfa ir – iran e visa status

Iran Travel Visa
Visa for athletes in Iran
Iranian Pilgrimage Visa
Political visa of Iran
Iran Press Visa
Iranian Student Visa

About Iran

About Iran

Iran, the official name of the Islamic Republic of Iran, is a country in the Middle East, located in the southwest of Asia and its capital Tehran.
Iran is bordered by countries like Armenia, Turkmenistan, Azerbaijan, Afghanistan, Pakistan, Turkey, Iraq, as well as from the north to the Caspian Sea, from the south to the Persian Gulf and the Oman Sea.
Iran has a regional and medium regional power in the Middle East.
Iran has a significant influence on its large reserves of fossil fuels, which include the world’s largest natural gas field and the fourth largest oil reserves in the world.
The official language in Iran is Farsi and resides and resides in all types of ethnic groups in Iran.
More than half of Iran is desert and semi-desert. About a third of Iran is also mountainous and a small part of Iran is also composed of fertile plains

Stay in touch with our numbers to get information on how to obtain a visa from Iran by GharePeyma and its costs and conditions
02634252774 – whatsapp & telegram 09121931613

gharepeyma.com@gmail.com

CLOSE
CLOSE